Leaf Home Stair Lift's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Leaf Home Stair Lift

5.0

About this business

Location details

179 E 71ST ST STE 1A&2A , Loveland, CO, 80538, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SunClosed
5.02 reviews
Select a rating
Linda C. Griego's profile image
Linda C. Griego 
5 months ago

The salesman was on time and explained details clearly. The installer was on time and efficient. Right now I want the lift for taking my laundry basket up and down but it is definitely a smooth ride 

Anne and Greg Robison's profile image
Anne and Greg Robison 
5 months ago

Company was responsive, informative and professional in all aspects of sales, communication and installation. Works perfectly and delivers as promised. 👍 

Frequently asked questions about Leaf Home Stair Lift

How is Leaf Home Stair Lift rated?

Leaf Home Stair Lift has a 5 star rating with 2 reviews. 

When is Leaf Home Stair Lift open?

Leaf Home Stair Lift is open now. It will close at 6:00 p.m.