Neda Naderi, D.O.'s cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Neda Naderi, D.O.

5.0

About this business

Location details

3400 Market Lane, #200, Kenosha, WI, 53144, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
5.0170 reviews
Select a rating
Colleen Walczak's profile image
Colleen Walczak 
2 months ago

We have recently seen Dr Naderi and she has been excellent. She listens to what your problems are and makes sure she addresses them. Her staff is extremely helpful and professional, we really appreciate Dana who has made us feel like we are family and we really care. Highly recommend Dr Naderi. 

Susan S's profile image
Susan S 
2 months ago

This was my first visit with Dr. Naderi. She and her staff were professional, friendly, caring, and considerate. Time was given to address my questions. I felt comfortable knowing I made the right choice! 

Angie Ricchio's profile image
Angie Ricchio 
3 weeks ago

Dr Naderi is great. She takes the time to discuss things with you and didnt make me feel rushed. Would def recommend her! 

Linda & Don Jacobson's profile image
Linda & Don Jacobson 
3 weeks ago

On short notice, Dr. Naderi fully evaluated and advised me on a current medical issue. She is very professional, efficient, thorough, knowledgeable, caring and friendly. While very efficient, she takes the time to listen to my input, make her assessment, answer any questions and provide sound, practical actions. Dr. Naderi is my PCP and is truly a wonderful physician! 

Judy Kirchner's profile image
Judy Kirchner 
4 weeks ago

1st time patient, she was very attentive & listened to my concerns & medical history. Glad I found her! 

Frequently asked questions about Neda Naderi, D.O.

How is Neda Naderi, D.O. rated?

Neda Naderi, D.O. has a 5 star rating with 170 reviews. 

When is Neda Naderi, D.O. open?

Neda Naderi, D.O. is closed now. It will open at 8:00 a.m.