Wild Bill's Tobacco's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Wild Bill's Tobacco

4.9

About this business

Location details

4344 Bay Rd, Saginaw, MI, 48603, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
4.9212 reviews
Select a rating
Candace Smith's profile image
Candace Smith 
7 months ago

Wild Bills is my go to in Saginaw cause every other place can’t match the customer service or the quality of product! I always appreciate the cute redhead who services me too! 

Amy Shaker's profile image
Amy Shaker 
2 months ago

Jessica is helpful, genuinely listened and made sure I had what I wanted. Even though I had no idea when I came in. Made my day, her customer service skills were a bright spot on a not so great day. Thank you Jessica 

Hunter Hall's profile image
Hunter Hall 
8 months ago

Wild Bill’s Tobacco is hands-down one of the best tobacco shops around. The store is always clean, well-organized, and fully stocked with a huge selection of products. No matter what you’re looking for, they almost always have it—and if you’re unsure, the staff is incredibly knowledgeable (especially Jess love her) and happy to help without ever being pushy. What really sets Wild Bill’s apart is the customer service. Everyone is friendly, welcoming, and genuinely seems to care about making sure you leave satisfied. You can ... read more

Trinity Scoles's profile image
Trinity Scoles 
5 months ago

Went in to this location (usually go to state st as its closer) really good service, friendly staff and the same great prices! Happy with the vape I recieved! Thank you :) 

Jordan Erwin's profile image
Jordan Erwin 
a year ago

Bay Road Location : always wonderful, always good music…credit/debit machine malfunctioning makes me sad. Regardless, lovely atmosphere and kind employees. Thank you for providing a good, clean, energetic feeling space as always 

Frequently asked questions about Wild Bill's Tobacco

How is Wild Bill's Tobacco rated?

Wild Bill's Tobacco has a 4.9 star rating with 212 reviews. 

When is Wild Bill's Tobacco open?

Wild Bill's Tobacco is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.