Cracker Barrel Old Country Store's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Cracker Barrel Old Country Store

4.4

About this business

Location details

1898 N. Morristown Rd., Shelbyville, IN, 46176, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sat7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sun7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
4.44,140 reviews
Select a rating
Ashley's profile image
Ashley 
10 months ago

On time- food was great! Steak tips are always a hit. 

Ashley's profile image
Ashley 
11 months ago

On time and tasty as usual. Team enjoyed. 

Ashley's profile image
Ashley 
a year ago

Team loves the steak tips, so much I now have to order extra 

Ashley's profile image
Ashley 
a year ago

The team enjoyed the meal. Glad they deliver late. 

Joann's profile image
Joann 
a year ago

First time using them and will,definitely being using them again. 

Ashley's profile image
Ashley 
a year ago

New Team favorite! They've already requested this again. 

Ashley's profile image
Ashley 
a year ago

Team enjoyed having something different. Food was good. 

Ashley's profile image
Ashley 
a year ago

Food was great- Team enjoyed it. Always a favorite 

Ashley's profile image
Ashley 
a year ago

On time. Food was good. Team enjoys it. 

Frequently asked questions about Cracker Barrel Old Country Store

How is Cracker Barrel Old Country Store rated?

Cracker Barrel Old Country Store has a 4.4 star rating with 4,140 reviews. 

When is Cracker Barrel Old Country Store open?

Cracker Barrel Old Country Store is closed now. It will open at 7:00 a.m.