Epiphany Dermatology's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Epiphany Dermatology

4.9

About this business

Location details

24 E Broadway St, Butte, MT, 59701, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.91,280 reviews
Select a rating
Ryan M.'s profile image
Ryan M. 
4 months ago

Great people! 

Business response:

Hi, Ryan. We appreciate the kind words and are glad we could provide you with a positive experience! 

Marjorie K M.'s profile image
Marjorie K M. 
4 months ago

Very thorough, very kind 

Business response:

Hi, Marjorie. Your feedback is highly appreciated. Thank you for the review! 

Colleen G.'s profile image
Colleen G. 
4 months ago

Great! Thank you! 

Business response:

Hi, Colleen. Thank you so much for leaving us a stellar review! 

Donna K C.'s profile image
Donna K C. 
4 months ago

Everyone is very professional. Very knowledgeable in everything that they do friendly. Explain everything that they're doing when they're doing it. 

Business response:

Hi, Donna. We are thrilled to learn that you had a positive experience with us! 

Aurelia A D.'s profile image
Aurelia A D. 
4 months ago

Friendly. Efficient. Comfortable to be with. 

Business response:

Hi, Aurelia. Thanks for taking the time to share your positive experience. We truly appreciate it! 

Jyl Lyn D.'s profile image
Jyl Lyn D. 
4 months ago

I called with a problem and got an appointment for the next morning. I was seen timely by very knowledgeable and professional staff who kindly solved my problem. 

Business response:

Hi, Jyl. We are so pleased to hear you enjoyed your experience! Thank you for recognizing our efforts with your generous feedback. 

Jennifer V.'s profile image
Jennifer V. 
4 months ago

Very friendly and thorough 😃 

Business response:

Hi, Jennifer. Reading your positive review made our day! Thank you so much for the encouragement and for choosing us. 

James K.'s profile image
James K. 
4 months ago

Everyone was very nice and professional 

Business response:

Hi, James. We're delighted you had such a great experience! Thank you for taking the time to share your kind words. 

Shane Carl M.'s profile image
Shane Carl M. 
4 months ago

Very quick and thorough. Great customer service. 

Business response:

Hi, Shane. Thank you for the fantastic review! It's feedback like yours that motivates our team every day. 

Frequently asked questions about Epiphany Dermatology

How is Epiphany Dermatology rated?

Epiphany Dermatology has a 4.9 star rating with 1,280 reviews. 

When is Epiphany Dermatology open?

Epiphany Dermatology is closed now. It will open at 8:30 a.m.Â