EURO COLLISION OF ROGERS PARK's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

EURO COLLISION OF ROGERS PARK

4.8

About this business

Location details

6828 N Clark St, Chicago, IL, 60626, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.82,466 reviews
Select a rating
Kyra's profile image
Kyra 
a week ago

3.5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality My car was rear ended a little over a month ago, and my repairs were quick and efficient. Definitely would recommend to anyone. 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Michael's profile image
Michael 
a week ago

5 Star : My Experience Excellent work from beginning to end. Flawless repair, great communication throughout the whole process 

Salima's profile image
Salima 
2 weeks ago

5 Star : My Experience Very nice service and nice employee to I am really like that place and I am satisfied thanks you Euro collusion 

Davis's profile image
Davis 
2 weeks ago

5 Star : My Experience 

Kevin's profile image
Kevin 
2 weeks ago

5 Star : My Experience Great experience, the team kept me updated throughout the entire process, Fernando was awesome! 

Saeed's profile image
Saeed 
2 weeks ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend All Good 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service All Good 

Keith's profile image
Keith 
2 weeks ago

5 Star : My Experience This was my first time in a body shop and I was amaze on the professional customer services. The follow up text messages I was receiving on my car! Just perfection!!! 

Karrie's profile image
Karrie 
2 weeks ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality You all definitely went above and beyond! 5 Star : Customer Service 

Colleen's profile image
Colleen 
2 weeks ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 

Frequently asked questions about EURO COLLISION OF ROGERS PARK

How is EURO COLLISION OF ROGERS PARK rated?

EURO COLLISION OF ROGERS PARK has a 4.8 star rating with 2,466 reviews. 

When is EURO COLLISION OF ROGERS PARK open?

EURO COLLISION OF ROGERS PARK is closed now. It will open at 7:00 a.m.