JOEY Woodland Hills's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

JOEY Woodland Hills

4.8

About this business

Location details

6344 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Suite #1010, Woodland Hills, CA, 91367, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon11:00 a.m. to Midnight
Tue11:00 a.m. to Midnight
Wed11:00 a.m. to Midnight
Thu11:00 a.m. to Midnight
Fri11:00 a.m. to 1:00 a.m.
Sat11:00 a.m. to 1:00 a.m.
Sun11:00 a.m. to Midnight
4.813,603 reviews
Select a rating
Stacy's profile image
Stacy 
3 weeks ago
Austin's profile image
Austin 
3 weeks ago
Lili's profile image
Lili 
3 weeks ago
Indigo's profile image
Indigo 
3 weeks ago
Stephen's profile image
Stephen 
3 weeks ago

I’VE ORDERED THE SAME LUNCH REPEATEDLY AS IT IS TOTALLY FANTASTIC. IT’S THE APPETIZER LETTUCE WRAP WITH SHRIMP. BEST THING ON THE MENU. SPICY AND SWEET WITH TONS OF FLAVOR. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
3 weeks ago
Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
3 weeks ago
Jailyn's profile image
Jailyn 
3 weeks ago
Domenica's profile image
Domenica 
3 weeks ago

Really good customer service and good, people were super nice and friendly 

Frequently asked questions about JOEY Woodland Hills

How is JOEY Woodland Hills rated?

JOEY Woodland Hills has a 4.8 star rating with 13,603 reviews. 

When is JOEY Woodland Hills open?

JOEY Woodland Hills is closed now. It will open at 11:00 a.m.