Ken Rife of Mutual of Omaha Mortgage's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Ken Rife of Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

4.9

About this business

Location details

800 South Plaza Drive, Mendota Heights, MN, 55120, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.91,304 reviews
Select a rating
Gage S.'s profile image
Gage S. 

Verified by Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

5 years ago

Great customer service and informative 

Lindsey C.'s profile image
Lindsey C. 

Verified by Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

5 years ago

Ken is awesome! Quick, professional, efficient and gets you the best deal the first time around without having to do all the hard, leg work. We will always use him for all of our lending needs. 

Katherine H.'s profile image
Katherine H. 

Verified by Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

5 years ago

Great communication with Ken and his team. he always answered calls/ texts/ emails within a reasonable time frame which helped us immensely as first time homeowners! 

Zachary C.'s profile image
Zachary C. 

Verified by Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

5 years ago

Ken made the moving process easier for us! His attention to detail and encouraging advice we’re always so timely. His transparency left nothing to guess work and made us feel more at ease with the big decisions we were making. We will definitely be using Ken again! 

Kenwon T.'s profile image
Kenwon T. 

Verified by Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

5 years ago

Great person and communicates effectively. 

Michael P. H.'s profile image
Michael P. H. 

Verified by Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

5 years ago

As usual, Ken did a great job keeping things moving and keeping me informed. Ken the best in the business!! 

Daniel L.'s profile image
Daniel L. 

Verified by Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

5 years ago

Communication, professionalism, ease of software and Ken 

Donald O A.'s profile image
Donald O A. 

Verified by Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

5 years ago

He was very prompt and got things done. 

Ryan J H.'s profile image
Ryan J H. 

Verified by Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

5 years ago

Great 5 star 

Frequently asked questions about Ken Rife of Mutual of Omaha Mortgage

How is Ken Rife of Mutual of Omaha Mortgage rated?

Ken Rife of Mutual of Omaha Mortgage has a 4.9 star rating with 1,304 reviews. 

When is Ken Rife of Mutual of Omaha Mortgage open?

Ken Rife of Mutual of Omaha Mortgage is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m.