La Quinta Inn & Suites Miami Airport East's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

La Quinta Inn & Suites Miami Airport East

3.3

About this business

Location details

3501 NW 42nd Ave, Miami, FL, 33142, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon12:00 p.m. to 12:00 p.m.
Tue12:00 p.m. to 12:00 p.m.
Wed12:00 p.m. to 12:00 p.m.
Thu12:00 p.m. to 12:00 p.m.
Fri12:00 p.m. to 12:00 p.m.
Sat12:00 p.m. to 12:00 p.m.
Sun12:00 p.m. to 12:00 p.m.
3.316,356 reviews
Select a rating
Abraham's profile image
Abraham 
9 years ago

Good 

Daniel's profile image
Daniel 
9 years ago

Fácil de llegar del aeropuerto. Aparte tienen transfer excelente. 

Rainer's profile image
Rainer 
9 years ago

Good Für eine Nacht nach dem Flug genau das richtige. Orfdentliche Betten und Frühstück. 

Mary's profile image
Mary 
9 years ago

Exceptional 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
9 years ago

Fair Cockroach in breakfast room. Nice pool. Directly under landing path for airport, but did not hear sound in room. 

Renan's profile image
Renan 
9 years ago

Fast lane place Too much noise from other guests Clean bed 

Francisco's profile image
Francisco 
9 years ago

Exceptional La atención del personal q allí labora 

Susanne's profile image
Susanne 
9 years ago

Good 

Juan's profile image
Juan 
9 years ago

Mejorar aire acondicionado Aire acondicionado muy ruidoso y difícil acceso de la carretera al hotel Cerca aeropuerto y precio conveniente 

Frequently asked questions about La Quinta Inn & Suites Miami Airport East

How is La Quinta Inn & Suites Miami Airport East rated?

La Quinta Inn & Suites Miami Airport East has a 3.3 star rating with 16,356 reviews. 

When is La Quinta Inn & Suites Miami Airport East open?

La Quinta Inn & Suites Miami Airport East is closed now. It will open at 12:00 p.m.