Merivale Mall's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Merivale Mall

3.9

About this business

Location details

1642 Merivale Rd, Nepean, ON, K2G 4A1, Canada

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sat9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sun11:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
3.94,003 reviews
Select a rating
Miguel Perez Fabian's profile image
Miguel Perez Fabian 
5 months ago
Armsleyan Media & Entertaiment's profile image
Armsleyan Media & Entertaiment 
5 months ago

Business response:

Hi, Armsleyan. We must have done something right to get such a good rating from you. We really appreciate you taking the time! 

Houssam Alameddine's profile image
Houssam Alameddine 
6 months ago

Business response:

Hi, Houssam. Thank you so much for rating your experience with us so highly! 

Steve Greiner's profile image
Steve Greiner 
6 months ago

Business response:

Hi, Steve. Your feedback is highly appreciated. Thank you so much for the review! 

Lyndzey Abigal Klei's profile image
Lyndzey Abigal Klei 
6 months ago

Business response:

Hi, Lyndzey. We are delighted that you had a great experience with us. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! 

Juan Carlos Caraballo's profile image
Juan Carlos Caraballo 
6 months ago

Business response:

Hi, Juan. We must have done something right to get such a good rating from you. We really appreciate you taking the time! 

Alan Tessier's profile image
Alan Tessier 
6 months ago

Convenient and well placed. 

Business response:

Hi, Alan. Your feedback is highly appreciated. Thank you for the review! 

Jean-Jacques Buraglia's profile image
Jean-Jacques Buraglia 
6 months ago

Business response:

Hi, Jean-jacques. Thank you so much for rating your experience with us so highly! 

Lise Desbiens's profile image
Lise Desbiens 
6 months ago

Business response:

Hi, Lise. We are delighted that you had a great experience with us. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! 

Frequently asked questions about Merivale Mall

How is Merivale Mall rated?

Merivale Mall has a 3.9 star rating with 4,003 reviews. 

When is Merivale Mall open?

Merivale Mall is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:30 a.m.