Mesh Louisville's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Mesh Louisville

4.6

About this business

Location details

3608 Brownsboro Rd, Louisville, KY, 40207, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sat11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sun11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
4.616,502 reviews
Select a rating
GlennH's profile image
GlennH 
4 years ago

Colton does a great job! He is a great waiter and makes your time there enjoyable! 

Business response:

Thanks for the 5 stars GlennH! We appreciated the kind words about Colton. We hope to see you again soon! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
4 years ago

Business response:

Thanks for the 4 stars Snowball! We look forward to serving you again soon! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
4 years ago

Business response:

Thanks for the 5 stars! We look forward to serving you again soon! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
4 years ago

Business response:

Thanks for the 5 stars PatM! We look forward to serving you again soon! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
4 years ago

Business response:

Thanks for the 4 stars! We look forward to serving you again soon! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
4 years ago

Business response:

Thanks for the 5 stars! We look forward to serving you again soon! 

jackG's profile image
jackG 
4 years ago

Busy spot, very noisy but the food and value are terrific! 

Business response:

Thanks for the 4 stars jackG! We look forward to serving you again soon! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
4 years ago

Business response:

Thanks for the 5 stars Ddoubleu! We look forward to serving you again soon! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
4 years ago

Business response:

Thanks for the 5 stars! We look forward to serving you again soon! 

Frequently asked questions about Mesh Louisville

How is Mesh Louisville rated?

Mesh Louisville has a 4.6 star rating with 16,502 reviews. 

When is Mesh Louisville open?

Mesh Louisville is closed now. It will open at 11:00 a.m.