Superior Fence & Rail's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Superior Fence & Rail

4.8

About this business

Location details

322 Industrial Road, GLEN ROCK, PA, 17327, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Tue12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Wed12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Thu12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Fri12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Sat12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Sun12:00 a.m. to Midnight
4.8258 reviews
Select a rating
Roy R.'s profile image
Roy R. 
2 years ago

Great job installing my much needed fence! The workers were friendly and worked very hard to make sure installation was done right!! They answered all my questions. They completed the job in a timely manner. All done in one day. They cleaned up job site to my satisfaction. The fence is sturdy and looks great!! I would reccomend Superior fence to every one who needs a fence!! Thanks for doing a great job to all!! Thanks Roy Reber 

Frequently asked questions about Superior Fence & Rail

How is Superior Fence & Rail rated?

Superior Fence & Rail has a 4.8 star rating with 258 reviews. 

When is Superior Fence & Rail open?

Superior Fence & Rail is open now. It will close tomorrow at 12:00 a.m.