Viking Capital, Inc.'s cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Viking Capital, Inc.

4.5

About this business

Location details

814 Jimmy Buffett Mem Hwy, Unit 204, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL, 32082, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
Sun12:00 a.m. to Midnight
4.5199,450 reviews
Select a rating
Lelah Campo's profile image
Lelah Campo 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Awesome follow through and response time. Thank you. 

Dana G Farmer's profile image
Dana G Farmer 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

RFT installed our pool 9 years ago and did an excellent job. They were willing to provide support via phone and text as I replaced my liner this year and ran into a few problems. Thank you! Would highly recommend! 

Gary Garrison's profile image
Gary Garrison 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

I am 100% happy. Chris and his crews were top professionals that did what they said they were going to do and in the time frame they promised. Amazing. I love the pool. Working with Chris was so easy; he's focused on giving you exactly what you want. 

Andrew Behneman's profile image
Andrew Behneman 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Jay and his team were a delight to work with. They designed the perfect pool for our family. Their attention to detail and their craftsmanship are amazing! Thank you so much...we couldn't be happier. 

Lisa Fabre Noel's profile image
Lisa Fabre Noel 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Great customer service. Always acknowledge me when I walk in the door. They helped me solve my pool problem!! 

Linsey Emerson's profile image
Linsey Emerson 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Melissa is a very dedicated thorough caring motivated individual. Barefoot pools I give 5 stars all day 

Mabel Jayne's profile image
Mabel Jayne 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

They do a fantastic job ! Beautiful work ! 

Ginette Baum's profile image
Ginette Baum 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

ASP provides their clients with superior pool services 

Rafael Acevedo's profile image
Rafael Acevedo 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

They are the best!!! they did everything they said they would and did it quickly...Billy the owner tells how it is...Andy great guy always in communication with us..the pool turned out beautifully...thanks again guys for everything you did for us 

Frequently asked questions about Viking Capital, Inc.

How is Viking Capital, Inc. rated?

Viking Capital, Inc. has a 4.5 star rating with 199,450 reviews. 

When is Viking Capital, Inc. open?

Viking Capital, Inc. is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m.