Westway Ford's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Westway Ford

4.2

About this business

Location details

801 W. Airport Freeway, Irving, TX, 75062, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.210,154 reviews
Select a rating
Michael's profile image
Michael 
3 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Ana was fantastic! 5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality Ana was great 5 Star : Customer Service 

Jesus's profile image
Jesus 
3 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Great customer service and craftsmanship. 5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality Great customer service and job completed at a timely manner. 👏 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Christa's profile image
Christa 
3 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 

William's profile image
William 
3 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 

Mario's profile image
Mario 
3 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Very satisfied with the work and service I received 5 Star : Likely to Recommend Highly recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality Very happy with the work, that’s why I always bring my vehicles here 5 Star : Customer Service 100% satisfied with the customer service received 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Robert's profile image
Robert 
3 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Really did excellent work. Car was returned in exceptional condition inside and out. 5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 

Robert's profile image
Robert 
3 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Ana is be complimented for being for being so helpful with me. Thanks Ana Torres 5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality Ana did a very good job 5 Star : Customer Service 4.5 Star : Returned Clean 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
3 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Robert's profile image
Robert 
3 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend Great job done 5 Star : Repair Quality Great job and timely thanks 5 Star : Customer Service Excellent 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Frequently asked questions about Westway Ford

How is Westway Ford rated?

Westway Ford has a 4.2 star rating with 10,154 reviews. 

When is Westway Ford open?

Westway Ford is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:00 a.m.