Premier Dental of Ohio's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Premier Dental of Ohio

4.9

About this business

Location details

121 East Broadway, Granville, Ohio, OH, 43023, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.92,943 reviews
Select a rating
Jack G.'s profile image
Jack G. 
a month ago

They were very professional and took me back on my scheduled time. I am very pleased with the way they cleaned my teeth very thorough and quick. 

Theresa B.'s profile image
Theresa B. 
a month ago

My son loves coming for teeth cleaning. You guys rock !!!!! 

Elsierose De L.'s profile image
Elsierose De L. 
a month ago

You did great job and you make me feel comfortable during my first visit. 

Elizabeth D.'s profile image
Elizabeth D. 
a month ago

Always friendly and professional 

Christina W.'s profile image
Christina W. 
a month ago

Always have a amazing experience there 

Karen C.'s profile image
Karen C. 
a month ago

Prompt, professional and kind is how I describe everyone at your office. 

Susan M.'s profile image
Susan M. 
a month ago

A good experience! They took care of my sore tooth… Every staff member was friendly and professional. 

Laura K.'s profile image
Laura K. 
2 months ago

Cleaning and exam were very professional 

Brian B.'s profile image
Brian B. 
2 months ago

Outstanding- They are the best. 

Frequently asked questions about Premier Dental of Ohio

How is Premier Dental of Ohio rated?

Premier Dental of Ohio has a 4.9 star rating with 2,943 reviews. 

When is Premier Dental of Ohio open?

Premier Dental of Ohio is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.