Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City

4.1

About this business

Location details

1960 S Milestone Dr, Salt Lake City, UT, 84104, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Tue6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Wed6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Thu6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Fri6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sat7:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sun7:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
4.11,537 reviews
Select a rating
Review in Salt Lake City, UT's profile image
Review in Salt Lake City, UT 
3 years ago
Christopher F.'s profile image
Christopher F. 
3 years ago
Rex S.'s profile image
Rex S. 
4 years ago
Vicki C.'s profile image
Vicki C. 
4 years ago
Linda H.'s profile image
Linda H. 
4 years ago
Review in West Jordan, UT's profile image
Review in West Jordan, UT 
4 years ago

They did a good job, and I would recommend them. 

Heidi M.'s profile image
Heidi M. 
4 years ago
Cori U.'s profile image
Cori U. 
4 years ago
Virginia W.'s profile image
Virginia W. 
4 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City

How is Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City rated?

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City has a 4.1 star rating with 1,537 reviews. 

When is Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City open?

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City is open now. It will close at 7:00 p.m.