Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City

4.1

About this business

Location details

1960 S Milestone Dr, Salt Lake City, UT, 84104, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Tue6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Wed6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Thu6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Fri6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sat7:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sun7:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
4.11,537 reviews
Select a rating
Michael C.'s profile image
Michael C. 
4 years ago

Still waiting on resolution to problems with installation, but I do like the quality of the windows, I've had them before. 

Lawrence S.'s profile image
Lawrence S. 
4 years ago
Review in Salt Lake City, UT's profile image
Review in Salt Lake City, UT 
4 years ago
Review in Grantsville, UT's profile image
Review in Grantsville, UT 
4 years ago
Aaron B.'s profile image
Aaron B. 
4 years ago
David B.'s profile image
David B. 
4 years ago
Debra L.'s profile image
Debra L. 
4 years ago
Joshua W.'s profile image
Joshua W. 
4 years ago
Michael H.'s profile image
Michael H. 
4 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City

How is Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City rated?

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City has a 4.1 star rating with 1,537 reviews. 

When is Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City open?

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Salt Lake City is open now. It will close at 7:00 p.m.