Leaf Home Stair Lift's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Leaf Home Stair Lift

5.0

About this business

Location details

1065 Hanover St Ste 106 Hanover Township, PA, 18706, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
5.02 reviews
Select a rating
Josephine Malier's profile image
Josephine Malier 
6 months ago

Having a lung disease was so hard doing the stairs, with this chairlift I’m not out of breath going up and down the stairs I love it 

Iliana Dilger's profile image
Iliana Dilger 
a month ago

Everyone from start to finish did an excellent job. Would definitely recommend 

Frequently asked questions about Leaf Home Stair Lift

How is Leaf Home Stair Lift rated?

Leaf Home Stair Lift has a 5 star rating with 2 reviews. 

When is Leaf Home Stair Lift open?

Leaf Home Stair Lift is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.