Pembroke Honda's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Pembroke Honda

4.6

About this business

Location details

1405 Pembroke Street West, Pembroke, ON, K8A 7A5, Canada

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon08:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue08:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed08:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu08:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri08:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sat08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.6755 reviews
Select a rating

Frequently asked questions about Pembroke Honda

How is Pembroke Honda rated?

Pembroke Honda has a 4.6 star rating with 755 reviews. 

When is Pembroke Honda open?

Pembroke Honda is open now. It will close at 6:00 p.m.