San Antonio Aesthetic & Family Dentistry: Dr. Erin Kauffman's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

San Antonio Aesthetic & Family Dentistry: Dr. Erin Kauffman

5.0

About this business

Location details

13535 Hausman Pass, #102, San Antonio, TX, 78249, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
FriClosed
SatClosed
SunClosed
5.064 reviews
Select a rating
Alice Velasco's profile image
Alice Velasco 
recommend  Recommended
a year ago

Dr. Voges and her team are the best! Everyone is friendly and professional, explaining all procedures in simple terms. They truly do an excellent job, which is why I've been with them all these years. 

Alex Arriaga's profile image
Alex Arriaga 
recommend  Recommended
3 years ago

she's very professional and loves to take special care of her patients. I recommend Dr. Voges 100%. She's excellent! 

Jesse Perez's profile image
Jesse Perez 
recommend  Recommended
3 years ago

She along with the entire staff are awesome. Natasha, the hygienist did an excellent job. Dr.Voges is down to earth and very likable. She has a very pleasant demeanor. 

Johnnie Dickson's profile image
Johnnie Dickson 
recommend  Recommended
3 years ago

they are the best, they care for their patients. 

Andrea Eskin's profile image
Andrea Eskin 
recommend  Recommended
3 years ago

Dr. Voges and her team are so efficient, friendly, helpful and knowledgeable, they make going to the dentist something you can look forward to doing! I highly recommend her for any dental work you need. She's one of the best dentists I've seen in 60 years! 

Ian O'Regan's profile image
Ian O'Regan 
recommend  Recommended
3 years ago

Everyone I interacted with was friendly and knowledgeable. Dr. Voges was excellent, as was the hygienist, Christina. Highly recommend. 

Karen Schutz Mayes's profile image
Karen Schutz Mayes 
recommend  Recommended
3 years ago

Dr Voges, her staff and the associated services provided by her office were the most impressive I've ever seen in all my years of going to the dentist.. I cannot recommend them highly enough for the attention paid to the problems I arrived with, and the solutions which were handled the same day. I know I've met my dentist for years to come! 

Judy Desha's profile image
Judy Desha 
recommend  Recommended
4 years ago

Everything is good!And very friendly. 

Venessa Garcia's profile image
Venessa Garcia 
recommend  Recommended
4 years ago

Dr. Voges and her staff, especially dental hygienist Christina, have delivered nothing but top notch services with a smiling face to go with it. We’ve been very happy clients for a little while now and are so grateful for their professionalism and passionate work. 

Frequently asked questions about San Antonio Aesthetic & Family Dentistry: Dr. Erin Kauffman

How is San Antonio Aesthetic & Family Dentistry: Dr. Erin Kauffman rated?

San Antonio Aesthetic & Family Dentistry: Dr. Erin Kauffman has a 5 star rating with 64 reviews. 

When is San Antonio Aesthetic & Family Dentistry: Dr. Erin Kauffman open?

San Antonio Aesthetic & Family Dentistry: Dr. Erin Kauffman is closed now. It will open at 8:30 a.m.