TIMEZONE Sleman City Hall's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

TIMEZONE Sleman City Hall

4.8
  • Arcades
  • Kabupaten Sleman, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta

About this business

Location details

Jl. Nasional Jalan Gito Gati No.14, Kabupaten Sleman, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta, 55511, Indonesia

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon10:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue10:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed10:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu10:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri10:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sat10:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
4.8477 reviews
Select a rating
Susi 4sm1's profile image
Susi 4sm1 
a year ago

Fun place for kids Making happy moments for US Thanks Timezone Sleman city hall 

susanto's profile image
susanto 
2 months ago

Good and comfort 

Andreas Azka's profile image
Andreas Azka 
11 months ago

Time for FUN with all family 

Risang Aradea's profile image
Risang Aradea 
7 months ago

Spacious 

Azzahra dwi amanda's profile image
Azzahra dwi amanda 
5 months ago

good 

Frequently asked questions about TIMEZONE Sleman City Hall

How is TIMEZONE Sleman City Hall rated?

TIMEZONE Sleman City Hall has a 4.8 star rating with 477 reviews. 

When is TIMEZONE Sleman City Hall open?

TIMEZONE Sleman City Hall is closed now. It will open at 10:00 a.m.