Alan's Factory Outlet's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Alan's Factory Outlet

4.6

About this business

Location details

WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.67,508 reviews
Select a rating
Craig S.'s profile image
Craig S. 
5 years ago

Best price 

Edward W.'s profile image
Edward W. 
5 years ago

Loved the quick and easy ability to see the building as I customized it. 

Matt's profile image
Matt 
5 years ago

Great so far 

Pete D.'s profile image
Pete D. 
5 years ago

Website sales area is top notch. Well put together and extremely easy. Hopefully, the product meets all expectations. After in-depth search, and reading tons of reviews, Alan’s Factory Outlet gets our business. Adirondack Enterprises 

gary L.'s profile image
gary L. 
5 years ago

easy to order, 

Mark W.'s profile image
Mark W. 
5 years ago

Full service, painless to deal with 

Anonymous Customer's profile image
Anonymous Customer 
5 years ago

Excellent 

William M.'s profile image
William M. 
5 years ago

Easy So Far. Can't wait to see Finished Building ? 

Jon J.'s profile image
Jon J. 
5 years ago

Nice prices..just ordered 18 x 26 

Frequently asked questions about Alan's Factory Outlet

How is Alan's Factory Outlet rated?

Alan's Factory Outlet has a 4.6 star rating with 7,508 reviews. 

When is Alan's Factory Outlet open?

Alan's Factory Outlet is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m.