Brian Enloe at Citywide (NMLS #177252)'s cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Brian Enloe at Citywide (NMLS #177252)

5.0

About this business

Location details

9815 S Monroe St - Suite 106-A, Sandy, UT, 84070, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
5.0506 reviews
Select a rating
rebeccareyes22's profile image
rebeccareyes22 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

9 years ago

Had a very smooth and easy process with Brian Enloe in qualifying for a house. Quick to respond with not only me but my realtor as well. Most of the process was over the phone and online which was perfect for my schedule. I would highly recommend working with Brian! 

Bryan C.'s profile image
Bryan C. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

9 years ago

support for the entire process! Communication was easy and convenient for every step. The email updates along the way are incredibly helpful a I am very pleased with the results that Brian Enloe has provided. He works to where the impossible is Possible. 

steve k.'s profile image
steve k. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

9 years ago

I gave both Brian and LeaderOnefinancial a solid 5 out of 5 stars as the refinancing process was straight forward, simple and went incredibly fast! I completed the whole process by phone and by the internet. Brian provided great customer service and he was there for me throughout the whole process. I don't feel there was anything that could have been improved. I would highly recommend Brian and LeaderOne Financial for refinancing and or buying a house. Thank you so much! 

Candelaria C.'s profile image
Candelaria C. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

9 years ago

recommend using Brian. Brian was extremely responsive to my needs and ensured that I was updated on the status of my loan. It was a fairly painless process during a somewhat stressful process of becoming a first time home owner. Brian didn't hesitate to 

Eva R.'s profile image
Eva R. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

9 years ago
rebeccareyes22 ..'s profile image
rebeccareyes22 .. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

9 years ago

can tell he takes great pride in providing excellent customer service. He got me an unbelievable rate on a refinance for my investment property. Brian went above and beyond for several months to get me the best After 3 very long and tumultuous months 

Rebecca R.'s profile image
Rebecca R. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

9 years ago

timely manner. Communication is huge to me and I keep using him because his professionalism and constant communication is above my expec Brian Enloe, Has always been so helpful. He's pleasant to work with and what he says he's going to do he does. We 

steve kusulas k.'s profile image
steve kusulas k. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

9 years ago

with my previous lender, I nearly gave up on my house. But my realtor motivated me to try another lender and I'm so grateful that we ended up with Brian! My file was very unique and filled with complications at ever I was also a first time home buyer. 

Steve K.'s profile image
Steve K. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

9 years ago

. I've used Brian for years!!! Never disappointed. Brian has always looked out for what is best for my family! Highly recommend! Brian is so down to earth and does his very best to find a loan option that will work for any situation. If a loan option 

Frequently asked questions about Brian Enloe at Citywide (NMLS #177252)

How is Brian Enloe at Citywide (NMLS #177252) rated?

Brian Enloe at Citywide (NMLS #177252) has a 5 star rating with 506 reviews. 

When is Brian Enloe at Citywide (NMLS #177252) open?

Brian Enloe at Citywide (NMLS #177252) is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m.