Brian Scott Cohen at Guaranteed Rate Affinity NMLS 410025's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Brian Scott Cohen at Guaranteed Rate Affinity NMLS 410025

5.0

About this business

Location details

348 West 14th Street, New York, NY, 10014, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
5.0164 reviews
Select a rating
JOSEPH M.'s profile image
JOSEPH M. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 months ago

The team is incredibly responsive, fast, friendly, and talented. 

ELISABETH K.'s profile image
ELISABETH K. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 months ago

Helpful and responsive 

HUY D.'s profile image
HUY D. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 months ago

Steve is a close friend of mine and it felt nice to know he'll take care of everything and I had complete trust that he'll give me the best deal. 

THOMAS R.'s profile image
THOMAS R. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 months ago

Excellent service. Great team to work with and everything went very smoothly. 

JEAN-LUC T.'s profile image
JEAN-LUC T. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 months ago

We were initially recommended by our realtor. We chose Grate because they were the most accurate and transparent with rates 

SONIA B.'s profile image
SONIA B. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 months ago

Great experience with Brian Cohen 

HUASCAR M.'s profile image
HUASCAR M. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

6 months ago

Excellent team worked on my mortgage 

JONG SOON Y.'s profile image
JONG SOON Y. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

6 months ago

excellent service/rate 

LOUIS P.'s profile image
LOUIS P. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

6 months ago

you are the easiest to work with 

Frequently asked questions about Brian Scott Cohen at Guaranteed Rate Affinity NMLS 410025

How is Brian Scott Cohen at Guaranteed Rate Affinity NMLS 410025 rated?

Brian Scott Cohen at Guaranteed Rate Affinity NMLS 410025 has a 5 star rating with 164 reviews. 

When is Brian Scott Cohen at Guaranteed Rate Affinity NMLS 410025 open?

Brian Scott Cohen at Guaranteed Rate Affinity NMLS 410025 is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:00 a.m.