Commission Row's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Commission Row

4.8

About this business

Location details

110 S Delaware St, Indianapolis, IN, 46204, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon4:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue4:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed4:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu4:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri4:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sat4:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
4.83,588 reviews
Select a rating
Robbin's profile image
Robbin 
8 months ago

Had a great meal- we were late due to a traffic jam and still got to the game on tume and still had a great experience. Never felt rushed. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
8 months ago

We love the bar team at Commission row. Elijah, Jenn and Derrick are the superstar team for sure. 

Amanda's profile image
Amanda 
8 months ago

Exceptional food, fantastic service, and a wonderful experience! Can’t wait to come back! 

Bob's profile image
Bob 
8 months ago

Food and service was outstanding like normal. Definitely would recommend! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
8 months ago
Jeremiah's profile image
Jeremiah 
8 months ago
Tony's profile image
Tony 
8 months ago

Easily one of the best restaurants in Indy. Amazing food, great atmosphere, right next to Pacer stadium. 

Kimberly's profile image
Kimberly 
8 months ago
Amanda's profile image
Amanda 
8 months ago

Frequently asked questions about Commission Row

How is Commission Row rated?

Commission Row has a 4.8 star rating with 3,588 reviews. 

When is Commission Row open?

Commission Row is open now. It will close at 9:00 p.m.