Cracker Barrel Old Country Store's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Cracker Barrel Old Country Store

4.4

About this business

Location details

3845 Tollgate Blvd., Naples, FL, 34114, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sat7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sun7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
4.45,265 reviews
Select a rating
Braden H's profile image
Braden H 
2 months ago

Always consistent quality. Classic southern food. Will order again! 

Cathy B's profile image
Cathy B 
5 months ago

Breakfast for dinner oh yeah!! 

Lisa B's profile image
Lisa B 
10 months ago

I keep reviewing, yes I love craker barrel & especially their stuffed strawberry pancakes 🥞! 

Lisa B's profile image
Lisa B 
10 months ago

I already reviewed cracker barrel, it's awesome & I love the stuffed strawberry pancakes 🥞 

Lisa B's profile image
Lisa B 
10 months ago

I love the stuffed strawberry pancakes!! I didn't care for the cooked apples last time they hadtoo much skin, didn't eat, the dumplings are always delicious!delivery driver was great this time, he didn't get lost & was fast ! 

Kevin D's profile image
Kevin D 
11 months ago

Everything was really salty 

Heather O's profile image
Heather O 
a year ago

The BBQ Bacon Smokestack was so good. I was actually impressed with how it looked (although the picture doesn't do it justice). Cooked perfectly and still warm. The Onion Petals were also good, I just wonder if they normally come with a sauce. 

Belinda H's profile image
Belinda H 
a year ago

Roast was tough but all else was delicious 

Carolyn S's profile image
Carolyn S 
a year ago

The food was good quality. It's just part of food being transferred is not quite the same as when served in the restaurant. It's lukewarm and has to be reheated. We've always been a fan of Cracker Barrel. Just wish we could make the trip to the store more often. 

Frequently asked questions about Cracker Barrel Old Country Store

How is Cracker Barrel Old Country Store rated?

Cracker Barrel Old Country Store has a 4.4 star rating with 5,265 reviews. 

When is Cracker Barrel Old Country Store open?

Cracker Barrel Old Country Store is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 7:00 a.m.