Firehouse365 Maywood Weed Dispensary's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Firehouse365 Maywood Weed Dispensary

4.8
  • Cannabis Dispensaries
  • Maywood, CA

About this business

WellnessCannabis Dispensaries

Location details

6118 Atlantic Blvd, Maywood, CA, 90270, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sun8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
4.83,322 reviews
Select a rating
greengodessss's profile image
greengodessssย 
3 years ago

Great service & large product selection!!๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ I had a great experience on my first time visit! Big thanks to Aida for her spectacular service and product recommendations. Everyone is welcoming, definitely coming back! ๐Ÿ’š ๐Ÿƒย 

Business response:

@Greengodessss, Thank you for your wonderful feedback and appreciation for one of our many great budtenders! Come back soon to visit ๐Ÿœ- #TeamFH365๐Ÿ’š ๐Ÿƒย 

vicd4200's profile image
vicd4200ย 
3 years ago

great deals best shop in maywood/ bell best prices thanks Alissa for helping me out todayย 

Business response:

@Vicd4200, Yes! Let them know that our shop has the best prices and budtenders in LA County ....! Thank you! - #TeamFirehouse365ย 

smokieandres's profile image
smokieandresย 
3 years ago

CYNTHIA ๐Ÿ–ค no because why Cynthia out here doing receptionist and budtending, AND STILL GOT A SMILE ON HER FACE + GREAT ATTITUDE = PHENOMENAL CUSTOMER SERVICE! This is my new favorite shop Iโ€™m so glad I live minutes from here I will definitely be back for her and the great selection of products โ˜บ๏ธ cheers ๐Ÿ˜ถโ€๐ŸŒซ๏ธย 

Business response:

@Smokieandres, ๐Ÿ‘ฝ Weโ€™re really grateful and appreciate you taking the time to share your review on Cinthya & rating with us with 5 Stars . - #TeamFirehouse365๐Ÿ”ฅย 

chris_1990's profile image
chris_1990ย 
3 years ago

amazing service Gia and Cynthia were amazing thankย 

Business response:

@Chris_1990, Thank you for dropping us a review! We got you always with all of your cannabis needs - #TeamFH365๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ  ๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’šย 

BakedCalBear90's profile image
BakedCalBear90ย 
3 years ago

Awesome people Great experience. Alyssa is AWESOME.ย 

Business response:

@BakedCalBear90, Experience is everything..... We love our budtenders and glad you do too! - #TeamFirehouse365ย 

Biggs_Cottonmouth's profile image
Biggs_Cottonmouthย 
3 years ago

The best! Cynthia is the best; and is hilarious; coming back for moreย 

Business response:

@Biggs_Cottonmouth, We love Cinthya here. Come back soon for some good bud and good laughs, you heard it here first folks! - #TeamFH365 โ™ฅย 

Jose1Duenas's profile image
Jose1Duenasย 
3 years ago

good weed good weed good service good place to be thank you Alysaย 

Business response:

@Jose1Duenas, Your review made our day, Weโ€™re so glad you had a good experience with Alyssa. - #TeamFirehouse365 ๐Ÿ”ฅ ๐Ÿ ย 

cooldude01's profile image
cooldude01ย 
3 years ago

this shop is the best Cynthia was the most beautiful kind and helpful โค๏ธย 

Business response:

@Cooldude01,๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’šYou're so Cool for leaving this review ๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’š Thank you!- #TeamFirehouse365ย 

Felix_11's profile image
Felix_11ย 
3 years ago

Great service Alyssa hooked it up definitely recommend!ย 

Business response:

Thank you for the shoutout! We can't wait to see you again - FH Teamย 

Frequently asked questions about Firehouse365 Maywood Weed Dispensary

How is Firehouse365 Maywood Weed Dispensary rated?

Firehouse365 Maywood Weed Dispensary has a 4.8 star rating with 3,322 reviews.ย 

When is Firehouse365 Maywood Weed Dispensary open?

Firehouse365 Maywood Weed Dispensary is closed now. It will open at 8:00 a.m.ย