Innovation Compounding's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Innovation Compounding

3.9

About this business

Location details

3330 Chastain Meadows Pkwy, #100, Kennesaw, GA, 30144, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
3.9219 reviews
Select a rating
Barbara A.'s profile image
Barbara A. 
3 weeks ago

Good experience 

Business response:

Hi, Barbara. Thanks for taking the time to share your positive experience. We truly appreciate it! 

Tracy P.'s profile image
Tracy P. 
4 weeks ago

🤗 

Business response:

Hi, Tracy. We are thrilled to learn that you had a positive experience with us! 

Mark B.'s profile image
Mark B. 
4 weeks ago

Great service 

Business response:

Hi, Mark. Thank you so much for leaving us a stellar review! 

Neville M.'s profile image
Neville M. 
4 weeks ago

Love the ease of renewing prescriptions 

Business response:

Hi, Neville. Your feedback is highly appreciated. Thank you for the review! 

Jan J.'s profile image
Jan J. 
a month ago

. 

Business response:

Hi, Jan. We appreciate the kind words and are glad we could provide you with a positive experience! 

Harold M.'s profile image
Harold M. 
a month ago

My last 2 meds were not very effective. Maybe they changed, kinda disappointed . 

Erin M.'s profile image
Erin M. 
a month ago

Innovation Compounding has been very easy to work with - the staff is friendly & meds are filled quickly! 

Business response:

Hi, Erin. Thanks for taking the time to share your positive experience. We truly appreciate it! 

Donald M.'s profile image
Donald M. 
a month ago

All great 

Business response:

Hi, Donald. We are thrilled to learn that you had a positive experience with us! 

Richard P.'s profile image
Richard P. 
2 months ago

Every step with you folks has been a top notch experience 

Business response:

Hi, Richard. Thanks for taking the time to share your positive experience. We truly appreciate it! 

Frequently asked questions about Innovation Compounding

How is Innovation Compounding rated?

Innovation Compounding has a 3.9 star rating with 219 reviews. 

When is Innovation Compounding open?

Innovation Compounding is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.Â