Integrity Urgent Care's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Integrity Urgent Care

2.7

About this business

Location details

777 NW 63rd St, 2nd Floor, Oklahoma City, OK, 73116, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sun9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
2.71,855 reviews
Select a rating
Diana Butler's profile image
Diana Butler 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

the initial visit was quick getting in and out but a few days after my visit, I ran out of medicine and they wouldn't send in a continuation of the medicine because the doctor I saw wasn't working so they wanted me to come see a different doctor. I couldn't afford another visit so I didn't get to continue my medication 

Business response:

Diana, thank you for sharing your experience. We appreciate your feedback. 

Johnny Busellato's profile image
Johnny Busellato 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

It was fabulous. You need to keep all the young ladies that helped me. They are all top notch professionals. 

Business response:

Johnny, thank you for sharing your experience. We appreciate your feedback. 

David Haggard's profile image
David Haggard 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

The staff is very friendly and helpful. They do care about your well being and getting you feeling better soon. 

Business response:

David, thank you for sharing your experience. We appreciate your feedback. 

Barbara Cardwell's profile image
Barbara Cardwell 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

The people are friendly you don't have to wait very long to get in and you're very well taken care of. 

Business response:

Barbara, thank you for sharing your experience. We appreciate your feedback. 

Elaine Terry's profile image
Elaine Terry 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

Yesterday was my first time to use Xpress Wellness Urgent Care and I was impressed by their service. The staff was wonderful and very caring. I had a long wait because I was a drop in, but they kept apologizing for it. I would definitely recommend them to friends. 

Business response:

Elaine, thank you for sharing your experience. We appreciate your feedback. 

Ed Wrather's profile image
Ed Wrather 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

Excellent care 

Business response:

Ed, thank you for sharing your experience. We appreciate your feedback. 

Lisa Haddy's profile image
Lisa Haddy 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

Professional, fast, intelligent service 

Business response:

Lisa, thank you for sharing your experience. We appreciate your feedback. 

Lisa J Mamawolf Cooper's profile image
Lisa J Mamawolf Cooper 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

Everyone was very nice. Things were explained to me. Was even given reading materials for another matter other than the reason I went there. 

Business response:

Lisa, thank you for sharing your experience. We appreciate your feedback. 

Marie Johns's profile image
Marie Johns 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

They are polite and professional. Even in crowed conditions the seek to take care of the patients in a timely and personal manner. 

Business response:

Marie, thank you for sharing your experience. We appreciate your feedback. 

Frequently asked questions about Integrity Urgent Care

How is Integrity Urgent Care rated?

Integrity Urgent Care has a 2.7 star rating with 1,855 reviews. 

When is Integrity Urgent Care open?

Integrity Urgent Care is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.