Leafguard of Michigan's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Leafguard of Michigan

4.7

About this business

Location details

260 Airport Industrial Dr, Ypsilanti, MI, 48198, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sun8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
4.7886 reviews
Select a rating
Rod H.'s profile image
Rod H. 
2 years ago
Review in Toledo, OH's profile image
Review in Toledo, OH 
2 years ago
Thomas L.'s profile image
Thomas L. 
2 years ago

I tell everyone about my new LeafGuard system! 

Review in Hemlock, MI's profile image
Review in Hemlock, MI 
2 years ago
Review in Waterford, MI's profile image
Review in Waterford, MI 
2 years ago
Michael T.'s profile image
Michael T. 
2 years ago
Review in Temperance, MI's profile image
Review in Temperance, MI 
2 years ago
Tina N.'s profile image
Tina N. 
2 years ago
Review in TROY, MI's profile image
Review in TROY, MI 
2 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Leafguard of Michigan

How is Leafguard of Michigan rated?

Leafguard of Michigan has a 4.7 star rating with 886 reviews. 

When is Leafguard of Michigan open?

Leafguard of Michigan is open now. It will close at 10:00 p.m.