Mall of Georgia Ford Body Shop's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Mall of Georgia Ford Body Shop

4.7

About this business

Location details

4677 Thompson Mill Road, Buford, GA, 30518, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.72,136 reviews
Select a rating
Stanley's profile image
Stanley 
10 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality I have used the Mall of Georgia Ford body shop with Brian as the manager several times. I can use any body shop in the metropolitan Atlanta area but I prefer to go and work with Brian, he is the best. 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Arthur's profile image
Arthur 
10 years ago

3.5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 0.5 Star : Returned Clean 

Debbie's profile image
Debbie 
10 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

William's profile image
William 
10 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Great job. 

Lynda's profile image
Lynda 
10 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service The best customer service team. 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Dennis's profile image
Dennis 
10 years ago

4.5 Star : Likely to Recommend 4.5 Star : Repair Quality 4.5 Star : Customer Service 4.5 Star : Returned Clean 

Joe's profile image
Joe 
10 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Jennifer's profile image
Jennifer 
10 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Joshua's profile image
Joshua 
10 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 

Frequently asked questions about Mall of Georgia Ford Body Shop

How is Mall of Georgia Ford Body Shop rated?

Mall of Georgia Ford Body Shop has a 4.7 star rating with 2,136 reviews. 

When is Mall of Georgia Ford Body Shop open?

Mall of Georgia Ford Body Shop is closed now. It will open on Monday at 8:00 a.m.