Reliable Body Shop's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Reliable Body Shop

4.5

About this business

Location details

9901 Coors Road NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87114, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.52,222 reviews
Select a rating
Joe's profile image
Joe 
6 years ago

5 Star : My Experience More then satisfied, your team did an Awesome job and so professional to deal with. I would recommend Reliable to anyone and everyone. Thank You 5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Lela's profile image
Lela 
7 years ago

5 Star : My Experience 

Robert's profile image
Robert 
7 years ago

5 Star : My Experience 

Rose Ann's profile image
Rose Ann 
7 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Don's profile image
Don 
7 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Nicolette's profile image
Nicolette 
7 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 4 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Debbie's profile image
Debbie 
7 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 

Luciano's profile image
Luciano 
7 years ago

5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 

Scott's profile image
Scott 
7 years ago

5 Star : My Experience 5 Star : Likely to Recommend 5 Star : Repair Quality 5 Star : Customer Service 5 Star : Returned Clean 

Frequently asked questions about Reliable Body Shop

How is Reliable Body Shop rated?

Reliable Body Shop has a 4.5 star rating with 2,222 reviews. 

When is Reliable Body Shop open?

Reliable Body Shop is closed now. It will open at 7:00 a.m.