Sam Bizzle at Guaranteed Rate Affinity (NMLS #640153)'s cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Sam Bizzle at Guaranteed Rate Affinity (NMLS #640153)

5.0

About this business

Location details

4502 Mid Rivers Mall Drive, Cottleville, MO, 63376, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
5.0284 reviews
Select a rating
Krystal L C.'s profile image
Krystal L C. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 years ago

Always available, pleasant and friendly! 

Christopher J H.'s profile image
Christopher J H. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 years ago

Sam made the process so easy and was very friendly! I couldn’t have asked for more as she went above and beyond 

Kathleen P. J.'s profile image
Kathleen P. J. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 years ago

Sam was very informative and a great communicator. She answered all of our questions in a timely manner and kept us updated where we were in the process. The online portal is also great to use. 

Elizabeth M L.'s profile image
Elizabeth M L. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 years ago

Sam was both communicative and informative. She thought outside the box to ensure our process went as smoothly as possible. She did everything she could to ensure we understood everything along the way, and we couldn’t be happier with how it all worked out! 

Nicholas S T.'s profile image
Nicholas S T. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 years ago

Was quick and easy. 

Tyler E L.'s profile image
Tyler E L. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 years ago

Sam was great! Helped us with all of our questions… no matter what day or time it was. AMAZING 

Angela B T.'s profile image
Angela B T. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 years ago

Sam was amazing! Saved us a lot of money. Great communication skills as well. 

Angela J B.'s profile image
Angela J B. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 years ago

Sam and Katelyn were amazing throughout my whole process! Always friendly and informative! They went the extra mile and I am so grateful! 

Brennan P F.'s profile image
Brennan P F. 

Verified by Rate, Inc.

5 years ago

Excellent communication and constant availability to answer any and all questions throughout the home buying process. 

Frequently asked questions about Sam Bizzle at Guaranteed Rate Affinity (NMLS #640153)

How is Sam Bizzle at Guaranteed Rate Affinity (NMLS #640153) rated?

Sam Bizzle at Guaranteed Rate Affinity (NMLS #640153) has a 5 star rating with 284 reviews. 

When is Sam Bizzle at Guaranteed Rate Affinity (NMLS #640153) open?

Sam Bizzle at Guaranteed Rate Affinity (NMLS #640153) is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m.