Union 50's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Union 50

4.7

About this business

Location details

620 N East St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon5:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue5:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed5:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu5:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri5:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sat5:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sun5:00 p.m. to 9:00 p.m.
4.715,492 reviews
Select a rating
Marlee's profile image
Marlee 
a year ago

Love the atmosphere and the food is good but the portions of the salads are rather small. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
a year ago
Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
a year ago
Christopher's profile image
Christopher 
a year ago
Mark's profile image
Mark 
a year ago

Business response:

Mark, thank you for the four-star review; please let us know how we can earn that last star! We hope you will join us again soon for dinner! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
a year ago
Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
a year ago

Business response:

Thank you for dining with us! We appreciate your feedback. We look forward to seeing you again. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
a year ago
Nola's profile image
Nola 
a year ago

Frequently asked questions about Union 50

How is Union 50 rated?

Union 50 has a 4.7 star rating with 15,492 reviews. 

When is Union 50 open?

Union 50 is closed now. It will open at 5:00 p.m.