Viking Capital, Inc.'s cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Viking Capital, Inc.

4.5

About this business

Location details

814 Jimmy Buffett Mem Hwy, Unit 204, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL, 32082, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
Sun12:00 a.m. to Midnight
4.5199,449 reviews
Select a rating
Mary Cronin Howell's profile image
Mary Cronin Howell 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

AAA pool supply has always bee helpful in getting my pool and spa ready for the season. They are always smiling and happy to help. 

Jeff Fabian's profile image
Jeff Fabian 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

I love this place!!! They are so helpful and their customer service is amazing!!! 

Amanda Lea Moren's profile image
Amanda Lea Moren 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

I absolutely LOVE our home security system! The thermostat feature saves us so much on our electric bill! Very professional and the instillation was done perfect. Thank you Randy�� 

Nancy Celles Rutledge's profile image
Nancy Celles Rutledge 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

Beautiful creative work!! 5 stars 

Kris Rivera's profile image
Kris Rivera 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

They do more than just pools! We recently had work completed at our house and we couldn’t be happier! Jeff, from Austin Water Designs, helped us transform several areas inside of our house – we pulled out carpet and extended tile, added a wet bar with beautiful cabinets, backsplash and sink, and had crown molding and wainscoting with beauty boxes put in our study. What we appreciated most about Jeff was that, at every new stage of the project, he would be there in person walking the next tradesman through the work, outlining... read more

Adrian Gomez's profile image
Adrian Gomez 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

Randy has installed a home security, cameras, thermostat, garage door control. He is very professional and never had any issues with our system. 

Laura L. Ortiz's profile image
Laura L. Ortiz 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

5 stars 

Earl Bell's profile image
Earl Bell 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

Always helpful if I have a problem or need anything. Always. 

Mid Cape's profile image
Mid Cape 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

My husband and I had Chris put in a pool for us last fall and we finished the project this spring and it was seamless start to finish!!! The pool is beautiful!!! Chris and his crew were always available for questions or concerns.We love our pool and we loved working with Chris. Thank you all for giving us a great pool😎 

Frequently asked questions about Viking Capital, Inc.

How is Viking Capital, Inc. rated?

Viking Capital, Inc. has a 4.5 star rating with 199,449 reviews. 

When is Viking Capital, Inc. open?

Viking Capital, Inc. is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.