Crossroads Treatment Centers's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Crossroads Treatment Centers

4.5

About this business

Location details

200 E. Broad Street, Suite 300, Greenville, SC, 29601, United States

Get directions
4.58,868 reviews
RAMON G.'s profile image
RAMON G. 
4 years ago

Very helpful in maintaining my Sobriety. 

Business response:

Hi, Ramon. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! We are glad we could leave a positive impact and made it a good experience for you. 

MARK D.'s profile image
MARK D. 
4 years ago

Everyone was very prompt and professional. 

Business response:

Hi, Mark. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! We are glad we could leave a positive impact and made it a good experience for you. 

AMELIA V.'s profile image
AMELIA V. 
4 years ago

Everyone is very kind and considerate, nobody seems to be judgmental as many people are regarding recovery. 

Business response:

Hi, Amelia. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! We are glad we could leave a positive impact and made it a good experience for you. 

LISA G.'s profile image
LISA G. 
4 years ago

The staff are always helpful and friendly 

Business response:

Hi, Lisa. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! 

Jeff M.'s profile image
Jeff M. 
4 years ago

Fast and easy!!! 

Business response:

Hi, Jeffrey. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! 

PAUL W.'s profile image
PAUL W. 
4 years ago

Everyone at this office is kind, fair, and helpful 

Business response:

Hi, Paul. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! We are glad we could leave a positive impact and made it a good experience for you. 

BRIAN W.'s profile image
BRIAN W. 
4 years ago

Great service. In and out 

Business response:

Hi, Brian. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! 

JOSEPH V.'s profile image
JOSEPH V. 
4 years ago

The lady’s are absolutely the best! I went to another office at first and will never go back North Side Clayton Ave office is the best! 

Business response:

Hi, Joseph. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! 

Christin P.'s profile image
Christin P. 
4 years ago

Everyone is nice, helpful, understanding. 

Business response:

Hi, Christin. Thank you for taking the time to rate us! 

Frequently asked questions about Crossroads Treatment Centers

How is Crossroads Treatment Centers rated?

Crossroads Treatment Centers has a 4.5 star rating with 8,868 reviews. 

When is Crossroads Treatment Centers open?

Crossroads Treatment Centers is open now. It is open 24/7.