Epiphany Dermatology's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Epiphany Dermatology

4.7

About this business

Location details

2240 Grande Blvd SE Ste 106, Rio Rancho, NM, 87124, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue7:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed7:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu7:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
FriClosed
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.71,531 reviews
Select a rating
Kenneth A W.'s profile image
Kenneth A W. 
3 months ago

All employees were great. Krista was very professional. I was completely comfortable. See you folks at my next appointment. 

Business response:

Hi, Kenneth. Reading your positive review made our day! Thank you so much for the encouragement and for choosing us. 

Carl David T.'s profile image
Carl David T. 
3 months ago

Everything was done in a timely manner. Staff very professional and knowledgeable. 

Business response:

Hi, Carl. We're delighted you had such a great experience! Thank you for taking the time to share your kind words. 

Patricia G.'s profile image
Patricia G. 
3 months ago

Very informative and helpful. 

Business response:

Hi, Patricia. Thank you for the fantastic review! It's feedback like yours that motivates our team every day. 

Marvin E H.'s profile image
Marvin E H. 
3 months ago

Excellent work & service! 

Business response:

Hi, Marvin. We're so grateful for your wonderful feedback and are thrilled that we could provide you with such a positive experience! 

Joe L G.'s profile image
Joe L G. 
3 months ago

Awesome, thank you all very much! So kind. 

Business response:

Hi, Joe. We appreciate the kind words and are glad we could provide you with a positive experience! 

Barry David K.'s profile image
Barry David K. 
3 months ago

Fast and efficient 

Business response:

Hi, Barry. Your feedback is highly appreciated. Thank you for the review! 

Cassandra B.'s profile image
Cassandra B. 
3 months ago

Professional and friendly staff. 

Business response:

Hi, Cassandra. Thank you so much for leaving us a stellar review! 

Kenneth Peter M.'s profile image
Kenneth Peter M. 
3 months ago

First rate dermatology 

Business response:

Hi, Kenneth. We are thrilled to learn that you had a positive experience with us! 

Betsy Catherine P.'s profile image
Betsy Catherine P. 
3 months ago

The receptionist was friendly and helpful. My procedure was a piece of cake. 

Business response:

Hi, Betsy. Thanks for taking the time to share your positive experience. We truly appreciate it! 

Frequently asked questions about Epiphany Dermatology

How is Epiphany Dermatology rated?

Epiphany Dermatology has a 4.7 star rating with 1,531 reviews. 

When is Epiphany Dermatology open?

Epiphany Dermatology is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m.