Imagen Dental Partners (Roll Up)'s cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Imagen Dental Partners (Roll Up)

4.9
  • Rockford, MN

About this business

Location details

8900 Walnut St, #450, Rockford, MN, 55373, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.915,489 reviews
Select a rating
Antonio B.'s profile image
Antonio B. 
6 years ago

Outstanding service and everyone there is wonderful to there customer. 

Nancy B.'s profile image
Nancy B. 
6 years ago

Kristin did a fantastic job on my teeth — totally painless and look great! She was very informative about the efficacy of the Water Pik, which I’m certainly going to try out. 

Audrey D.'s profile image
Audrey D. 
6 years ago

as a person who hates to go to the dentist it was fine the cleaning was good she was gentle and made me feel relaxed thanks 

Dwain C.'s profile image
Dwain C. 
6 years ago

Great 

Sherry P.'s profile image
Sherry P. 
6 years ago

Had a four hour appoint today for 2 crowns Everyone was great first time I had our new dentist ! She was great. They worked together as a team perfectly !! Thank you for taking care of me and being so patient and respectful !!! ❤️Sherry Pray 

Mattie B.'s profile image
Mattie B. 
6 years ago

My appointment at the Dentist Office was very successful and there was no waiting time. The service that was render to me was excellent. 

Peter R.'s profile image
Peter R. 
6 years ago

These people are great. Always friendly and a pleasurable to visit for the emergency or scheduled maintenance. I just lost my job due to COVID-19 and they worked with me with a cracked tooth, which ended up needing a crown. 

Katie W.'s profile image
Katie W. 
6 years ago

Positive experience 

Kay K.'s profile image
Kay K. 
6 years ago

Outstanding a job well done. Thank you all 

Frequently asked questions about Imagen Dental Partners (Roll Up)

How is Imagen Dental Partners (Roll Up) rated?

Imagen Dental Partners (Roll Up) has a 4.9 star rating with 15,489 reviews. 

When is Imagen Dental Partners (Roll Up) open?

Imagen Dental Partners (Roll Up) is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.