Leafguard Gutter Protection's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Leafguard Gutter Protection

3.7

About this business

Location details

9641 Lackman Rd, Lenexa, KS, 66219, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sat7:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sun7:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
3.7908 reviews
Select a rating
Patty S.'s profile image
Patty S. 
6 years ago

I am happy that I do not have to get on a ladder anymore. 

Sharon S.'s profile image
Sharon S. 
6 years ago
Junko P.'s profile image
Junko P. 
6 years ago
Ruth J.'s profile image
Ruth J. 
6 years ago

It’s so wonderful not to have to worry about cleaning the gutters! 

Karen E.'s profile image
Karen E. 
6 years ago
Valene O.'s profile image
Valene O. 
6 years ago

I'm so happy I did it. I wish I had done it a long time ago. They're so nice. 

Tony H.'s profile image
Tony H. 
7 years ago
David M.'s profile image
David M. 
7 years ago
Steve S.'s profile image
Steve S. 
7 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Leafguard Gutter Protection

How is Leafguard Gutter Protection rated?

Leafguard Gutter Protection has a 3.7 star rating with 908 reviews. 

When is Leafguard Gutter Protection open?

Leafguard Gutter Protection is closed now. It will open at 7:00 a.m.