R0714300 Cyclonic Scrubbing Turbine Assembly's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

R0714300 Cyclonic Scrubbing Turbine Assembly

4.9

About this business

4.9310 reviews
Select a rating
GP's profile image
GP 
a year ago

good replacements best pool cleaner i have owned 

Anthony M. Enos's profile image
Anthony M. Enos 
a year ago

very happy with these Big improvement over the original ones 

Chris's profile image
Chris 
a year ago

Work perfectly I bought these when I was rebuilding my Xodiak pool cleaner. Easy to install and fit perfect. Made the rebuild job very easy. 

Product Girl's profile image
Product Girl 
a year ago

Wheelies are Winning This upgraded my MX and worked like a charm. I was able to install them myself, if you knew me you would know this is a miracle. If I can do it, literally anyone can. I’m also pleased with the job it’s doing to scrub and vacuum my pool. 

Frequently asked questions about R0714300 Cyclonic Scrubbing Turbine Assembly

How is R0714300 Cyclonic Scrubbing Turbine Assembly rated?

R0714300 Cyclonic Scrubbing Turbine Assembly has a 4.9 star rating with 310 reviews. 

When is R0714300 Cyclonic Scrubbing Turbine Assembly open?

R0714300 Cyclonic Scrubbing Turbine Assembly is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:00 a.m.