Sono Bello Harrisburg's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Sono Bello Harrisburg

4.9

About this business

Location details

800 Corporate Circle, Suite 203, Harrisburg, PA, 17110, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.9368 reviews
Select a rating
Melissa P.'s profile image
Melissa P. 
a year ago

I cannot say enough about the staff. Everyone is pleasant and helpful. 

Business response:

We are ecstatic to hear about your positive experience with our staff at Sono Bello Harrisburg. Thank you for sharing your feedback! 

Nicole W.'s profile image
Nicole W. 
a year ago

Excellent Consult! Very Informative and personable. Felt comfortable discussing my concerns. 

Business response:

We greatly appreciate your positive feedback, Nicole! Thank you for sharing your experience. 

Carolyn S.'s profile image
Carolyn S. 
a year ago

Christine was great to explain everything to me and was very very helpful! 

Business response:

Carolyn, thank you for the 5-star review! We're so glad you are happy with your experience with us! 

Kaity N.'s profile image
Kaity N. 
a year ago

My consult was great! Friendly and knowledgeable staff. 

Business response:

Thank you for sharing your positive experience with us, Kaity! We're glad to hear that you found our staff friendly and knowledgeable. 

Michael B.'s profile image
Michael B. 
a year ago

LOVE Christine!!! 

Business response:

Thanks for the positive feedback, Michael! 

Christina D.'s profile image
Christina D. 
a year ago

The staff were all wonderful. Christine was great! Very knowledgeable and kind! Made me feel comfortable and at ease! 

Business response:

We're elated to hear about your positive experience at Sono Bello Harrisburg! Thank you for sharing your feedback. 

Terri's profile image
Terri 
a year ago

Staff was great. Location is very clean. 

Business response:

Thank you, Terri, We appreciate you taking the time to let us know how we are doing! 

Jen M.'s profile image
Jen M. 
a year ago

My consult was great and I’m very likely to have my procedures that we talked about! 

Business response:

Thank you, Jen, We appreciate you taking the time to let us know how we are doing! 

Missy U.'s profile image
Missy U. 
a year ago

Very nice girls that work there Amanda n Christine . Explained everything thoroughly! 

Business response:

We deeply respect your positive feedback on Amanda and Christine. Thank you for sharing your experience with us! 

Frequently asked questions about Sono Bello Harrisburg

How is Sono Bello Harrisburg rated?

Sono Bello Harrisburg has a 4.9 star rating with 368 reviews. 

When is Sono Bello Harrisburg open?

Sono Bello Harrisburg is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m.