Tustin Hyundai's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Tustin Hyundai

4.8
  • Tustin, CA

About this business

AutomotiveCar Dealers

Location details

16 Auto Center Dr, Tustin, CA, 92782, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
4.83,445 reviews
Select a rating
Ruby Robinson's profile image
Ruby Robinson 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago
Simona Teran's profile image
Simona Teran 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago

I went twice in a week cause my both cars were due for service. My husband's car is Elantra GT and my baby is Sonata 2.0Turbo Sport Limitided. I didn't have to wait too long time. I like Tustin Hyundai because they are professional and polite. I'm happy with our cars ,the design the way they run. 

Gary Davis's profile image
Gary Davis 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago

Excellent car buying experience. Thanks to Rooben for all the help I am enjoying my new car 

Servidor D Nadie's profile image
Servidor D Nadie 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago

This is my 2nd time there! The service and attention is superb! The pricing is reasonable. Mike was beyond helpful kind and friendly! I will be returning. 

Jennifer Morgan Jerry's profile image
Jennifer Morgan Jerry 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago
Jade Huntington's profile image
Jade Huntington 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago
Nicole Sissoyev's profile image
Nicole Sissoyev 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago

I used an auto buying program. Spoke with Frank J over the phone and told him what I wanted. When I arrived for my appointment it was a fast and easy experience with no hassle or haggle. Loved it from beginning to end and love my new car 

Ali Hager's profile image
Ali Hager 
recommend  Recommended
10 years ago
Jim Gilbertson's profile image
Jim Gilbertson 
recommend  Recommended
10 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Tustin Hyundai

How is Tustin Hyundai rated?

Tustin Hyundai has a 4.8 star rating with 3,445 reviews. 

When is Tustin Hyundai open?

Tustin Hyundai is open now. It will close at 7:00 p.m.