Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Boise's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Boise

4.5

About this business

Location details

6010 W Franklin Rd, Boise, ID, 83709, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Tue6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Wed6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Thu6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Fri6:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sat7:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sun7:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
4.52,141 reviews
Select a rating
Kathy E.'s profile image
Kathy E. 
9 years ago

Stan Oliva was the best! The installers and office staff were very accommodating. The windows are so nice and are going to save us a lot of money in energy costs this winter! 

John D.'s profile image
John D. 
9 years ago
Beverly D.'s profile image
Beverly D. 
9 years ago

I really enjoyed working with Mike and the couple who installed my windows. They were kind and we enjoyed the whole day. 

Cameron W.'s profile image
Cameron W. 
9 years ago
Teresa C.'s profile image
Teresa C. 
9 years ago
John K.'s profile image
John K. 
9 years ago
Dennis G.'s profile image
Dennis G. 
9 years ago

Everyone is really great! 

Robert H.'s profile image
Robert H. 
9 years ago

This is the third time we have had Champion put windows in for us. We are repeat customers nad we have been satisfied every time. This time was not an exception, they did an outstanding job. 

David H.'s profile image
David H. 
9 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Boise

How is Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Boise rated?

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Boise has a 4.5 star rating with 2,141 reviews. 

When is Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Boise open?

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of Boise is open now. It will close at 7:00 p.m.