Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of St. Louis's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of St. Louis

4.4

About this business

Location details

29 Cassens Ct, Fenton, MO, 63026, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sun8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
4.42,192 reviews
Select a rating
Michelle B.'s profile image
Michelle B. 
10 years ago

This was a smooth transaction, installers worked hard, and cleaned up after themselves. Very satisfied with windows and door! 

James H.'s profile image
James H. 
10 years ago

My salesman, Paul said to call him if I had any issues. He stood behind what he said, and he would handle any problems the best that he could. I am very impressed with Paul and his knowledge and commitment after the sale. Generally after you purchase something you never hear from them, but Paul was involved throughout the process. 

Alice C.'s profile image
Alice C. 
10 years ago
Cathy G.'s profile image
Cathy G. 
10 years ago
Robert B.'s profile image
Robert B. 
10 years ago
Karen R.'s profile image
Karen R. 
10 years ago
Larry D.'s profile image
Larry D. 
10 years ago
Norma B.'s profile image
Norma B. 
10 years ago
Steve S.'s profile image
Steve S. 
10 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of St. Louis

How is Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of St. Louis rated?

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of St. Louis has a 4.4 star rating with 2,192 reviews. 

When is Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of St. Louis open?

Champion Windows and Home Exteriors of St. Louis is open now. It will close at 8:00 p.m.