Johnson City Nissan's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Johnson City Nissan

4.4
  • Johnson City, TN

About this business

AutomotiveAuto RepairCar Dealers

Location details

3526 Bristol Hwy, Johnson City, TN, 37601, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon09:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue09:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed09:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu09:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri09:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat09:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.44,255 reviews
Select a rating
2017 NISSAN ARMADA SV/SL/PLATINUM Owner's profile image
2017 NISSAN ARMADA SV/SL/PLATINUM Owner 
a month ago

fast and easee, i like the service 

2023 INFINITI QX55 ESSENTIAL Owner's profile image
2023 INFINITI QX55 ESSENTIAL Owner 
a month ago

Victoria was great! Highly recommend this team 

2023 NISSAN VERSA S Owner's profile image
2023 NISSAN VERSA S Owner 
a month ago

Everyone was really friendly and got me in and out in a reasonable time. 

2023 NISSAN KICKS S Owner's profile image
2023 NISSAN KICKS S Owner 
2 months ago

Service good accommodations 

2022 NISSAN FRONTIER S/SV/PRO-4X Owner's profile image
2022 NISSAN FRONTIER S/SV/PRO-4X Owner 
2 months ago

Margo is great. I know my truck is being taken well care of when I see her. 

2026 NISSAN KICKS SV Owner's profile image
2026 NISSAN KICKS SV Owner 
2 months ago

Service dept is friendly didn't have to wait long 

2024 NISSAN FRONTIER S/SV/PRO-4X/SL Owner's profile image
2024 NISSAN FRONTIER S/SV/PRO-4X/SL Owner 
2 months ago

Well didn't have to wait long and everyone was very friendly...And Margo got me signed and they took it right on back.. 

2019 NISSAN MURANO S/SL/SV/PLATINUM Owner's profile image
2019 NISSAN MURANO S/SL/SV/PLATINUM Owner 
2 months ago

They got me in quickly, but they were doing construction. It was cluttered. 

2019 NISSAN SENTRA S/SV/SR/SL Owner's profile image
2019 NISSAN SENTRA S/SV/SR/SL Owner 
2 months ago

Waiting area a mess while construction going g on. 

Frequently asked questions about Johnson City Nissan

How is Johnson City Nissan rated?

Johnson City Nissan has a 4.4 star rating with 4,255 reviews. 

When is Johnson City Nissan open?

Johnson City Nissan is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:00 a.m.