Michael Hohl Subaru's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Michael Hohl Subaru

4.6
  • Car Dealers
  • Carson City, NV

About this business

AutomotiveAuto RepairCar DealersUsed Car Dealers

Location details

2910 South Carson St, Carson City, NV, 89701, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:30 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue8:30 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed8:30 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu8:30 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri8:30 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat8:30 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
4.64,510 reviews
Select a rating
Nvgrigsby@gmail C.'s profile image
Nvgrigsby@gmail C. 
a year ago

Excellent service. Exceeded expectations 

2022 SUBARU FORESTER SPORT Owner's profile image
2022 SUBARU FORESTER SPORT Owner 
a year ago

Great people, always on time 

2022 SUBARU FORESTER SPORT Owner's profile image
2022 SUBARU FORESTER SPORT Owner 
a year ago

Great people, always on time 

2023 SUBARU ASCENT ONYX LIMITED Owner's profile image
2023 SUBARU ASCENT ONYX LIMITED Owner 
a year ago

Fast and efficient and now video! 

2023 SUBARU ASCENT ONYX LIMITED Owner's profile image
2023 SUBARU ASCENT ONYX LIMITED Owner 
a year ago

Fast and efficient and now video! 

2019 SUBARU IMPREZA PREMIUM Owner's profile image
2019 SUBARU IMPREZA PREMIUM Owner 
a year ago

The folks at Michael Hohl are always professional and pleasant. 

2024 SUBARU OUTBACK PREMIUM Owner's profile image
2024 SUBARU OUTBACK PREMIUM Owner 
a year ago

Always have great service when I take my vehicle in. Staff is helpful, friendly and knowledgeable. 

2024 SUBARU OUTBACK PREMIUM Owner's profile image
2024 SUBARU OUTBACK PREMIUM Owner 
a year ago

Always have great service when I take my vehicle in. Staff is helpful, friendly and knowledgeable. 

2019 SUBARU IMPREZA PREMIUM Owner's profile image
2019 SUBARU IMPREZA PREMIUM Owner 
a year ago

The folks at Michael Hohl are always professional and pleasant. 

Frequently asked questions about Michael Hohl Subaru

How is Michael Hohl Subaru rated?

Michael Hohl Subaru has a 4.6 star rating with 4,510 reviews. 

When is Michael Hohl Subaru open?

Michael Hohl Subaru is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:30 a.m.