Grapevine Lincoln's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Grapevine Lincoln

4.6

About this business

Location details

801 E State Highway 114, Grapevine, TX, 76051, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.63,692 reviews
Select a rating
Mark E's profile image
Mark E 
6 years ago

Great Seevice Great service. Fast and friendly and well priced. I have been using their service for over 10 years and have always been pleased. Definitely will keep using them. 

Deborah Henson's profile image
Deborah Henson 
6 years ago

Purchase and installation of a new batter Andrew Wagner was my Service Mg. He was very thorough on explaining what needed to be done, how long it would take and answering all my questions. I purchased my car at Grapevine Ford and been having it serviced there ever since. I've never been disappointed. 

Loraine's profile image
Loraine 
6 years ago

Awesome Dealership It’s always been a pleasure to purchase a vehicle from Grapevine Ford. The crew goes over and beyond to make sure you get what you want in your vehicle and finances. This have been my 2nd truck we have purchase from here and will be doing it again when need a new one. 

Keith's profile image
Keith 
6 years ago

Matt Hew Matt Hue !!!This marine vet serverd our country for a decade !!! He told me on the phone he whould shoot me straight and that’s exactly what he did . DO NOT buy a vehicle without talking to him ! 

Jennah's profile image
Jennah 
6 years ago

Great service Bryan Dunnewin was great he kept me informed the whole time my car was there. I will continue to take my car to him for all my service needs. 

Sandra White's profile image
Sandra White 
6 years ago

Love my 370 Z!!!! Our internet sales manager, Francisco Mendez created the perfect buying experience from start to finish.. so respectful! World class dealership! Easiest car buying experience ever! Thank you so much Grapevine Ford team.. I LOVE LOVE LOVE MY 370 Z!!!!!! Customers for life :) 

Claire's profile image
Claire 
6 years ago

Ford Escape Service Alignment Great Customer Service And My Problem Was Fixed! I Had A Great Experience With Grapevine Ford And Their Team Members! I Highly Recommend Using Them First For Service! 

Morty's profile image
Morty 
6 years ago

Go see Pete in service! I got my oil changed for half the cost I was expecting and they pulled it up front with a wash in less than an hour! Go see Pete. 

Justin F.'s profile image
Justin F. 
6 years ago

Fantastic service ! I was in and out in an hour and half. Process was very smooth and hassle free. Best and quickest experience I’ve ever had ! Thank you 

Frequently asked questions about Grapevine Lincoln

How is Grapevine Lincoln rated?

Grapevine Lincoln has a 4.6 star rating with 3,692 reviews. 

When is Grapevine Lincoln open?

Grapevine Lincoln is closed now. It will open at 7:00 a.m.