Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk

3.8

About this business

Location details

340 Main Street, Black Hawk, CO, 80422, United States

Get directions
3.89,227 reviews
Select a rating
Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
5 years ago

Good Evrything 

Business response:

Thanks, Anonymous! Please visit again soon! 

Jody's profile image
Jody 
5 years ago

We had a great time,I have not a complant.loved the motel an restaurants.hopefully coming back very If I won ..I lost my butt!! I thought breakfast was great.. location was fine. 

Business response:

We’re thrilled you enjoyed your time with us, Jody! We appreciate you taking the time to provide your feedback and we hope to welcome you back to Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk in the future! 

Casi's profile image
Casi 
5 years ago

Exceptional 

Business response:

We’re thrilled you enjoyed your time with us, Casi! 

David's profile image
David 
5 years ago

Fun Smelled like cigarettes a little in the room Fun spot. Good room 

Business response:

Thank you, David! We would love to welcome you back for another great stay. We appreciate your loyalty and hope to see you at Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk soon. 

Joanna's profile image
Joanna 
5 years ago

Very Good 

Business response:

Thank you for taking the time to share your kind rating, Joanna. We truly appreciate you sharing your wonderful experience at Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk. 

Jesus's profile image
Jesus 
5 years ago

Exceptional 

Business response:

Thank you for reviewing us, Jesus! 

Jody's profile image
Jody 
5 years ago

Jody's review.. I was very happy with our stay. I definitely will be back. The restaurant was good. 

Business response:

Thank you for the great review, Jody! Come back for another wonderful time soon! 

Vince's profile image
Vince 
5 years ago

Exceptional 

Business response:

Hi Vince! Thank you for the 5-star review! We are delighted to learn you enjoyed your visit with us at Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk. We appreciate you taking the time to share your experience. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
5 years ago

Good Loud people staying next door Good location 

Business response:

Thank you for taking the time to leave your feedback and rating, Anonymous! 

Frequently asked questions about Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk

How is Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk rated?

Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk has a 3.8 star rating with 9,227 reviews. 

When is Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk open?

Lady Luck Casino Black Hawk is open now. It is open 24/7.